Banya

ROMANIA KLAUSERBURGJUGENDSIEGERIN 2008

CENTRAL EASTERN EUROPEAN WINNER 2011

Romania Junior Champion

Romania Champion

Banya Betelgeze Alpha

(Morro v.d. Scherau & Nuri Betelgeze Alpha)

BH

Romania Champion Romania Junior Champion
PARENTS GRANDPARENTS GREAT-GRANDPARENTS
Morro von der ScherauADRK 106748
Vico von der FlugschneiseADRK 095035
Jackomo von der BleichstrasseADRK 083033
Toxi von der FlugschneiseADRK 088198
Gesa von der ScherauADRK 095554
Ferro von der TeufelsbrückeADRK 078077
Xelly von BurgthannADRK 086946
Nuri Betelgeze AlphaUA UKU 002808
Ciddo vom RösslesgartenADRK 098956
Rick von BurgthannADRK 84080
Aika von der MandelburgADRK 085311
Oda iz Rus TamaniRKF 0083288
Olli von der FlugschneiseADRK 081138
Bianka vom KressbachADRK 087428
Date Typ and place show Class Result Judge
24.03.2008 M.R.K. MONOR (HU) JUNIOR SG Frank Hedtke (ADRK)
05.04.2008 CAC RASNOV JUNIOR V 2 Uwe Peterman(ADRK)
19.04.2008 CACIB SATU MARE JUNIOR V 4 Natalja Nekrosiene
20.04.2008 CACIB SATU MARE JUNIOR V 4 Bela P. Szabo (HU)
08.05.2008 M.R.K. DOBOZ(HU) JUNIOR V 2 Gere Tibor(SRB)
10.05.2008 CACIB TIMISOARA JUNIOR V 1 , R.P.J. Denis Kuzelj (SLO)
11.05.2008 CACIB TIMISOARA JUNIOR V 1 , R.P.J. Nemanja Jovanovic
17.05.2008 CAC BISTRITA JUNIOR V 1 , R.P.J. , BEST FEMALE BEST JUNIOR Molnar Zsolt (RO)
18.05.2008 CAC BISTRITA JUNIOR V 1 Lokody Zsolt (RO)
21.06.2008 R.C.R. CLUJ NAPOCA JUNIOR V 1 , R.P.J. BEST JUNIOR INVINGATOARE CLUB JUNIORI 2008 Fernando Martins Lucas (Portugalia IFR)
19.07.2008 CAC CONSTANTA JUNIOR V 1 , R.P.J. Zvi Kupferberg(Israel)
20.07.2008 CACIB CONSTANTA JUNIOR V 1 , R.P.J. BEST JUNIOR Petru Muntean (RO)
16.08.2008 Klubsieger 2008 DUISBURG JUNIOR S.G. Werner Walter (ADRK)
30.08.2008 CACIB DEBRECEN JUNIOR V 2 Papp Vasile Carol (RO)
31.08.2008 CACIB DEBRECEN JUNIOR V 1 , H.P.J. , BEST JUNIOR Vatai Zoltan (SCG)
13.09.2008 CACIB SLOBOZIA JUNIOR V2 Molnar Zsolt (RO)
14.09.2008 CACIB SLOBOZIA JUNIOR V 2 Papp Vasile (RO)
20.09.2008 CACIB BUCURESTI JUNIOR V 2 , R.P.J. BEST JUNIOR , JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW Jan Gajewski(PL)
21.09.2008 CACIB BUCURESTI JUNIOR V 2 Pascual Asensi Peinado(SP)
27.09.2008 CACIB ARAD INTERM. V 1 , C.A.C. C.A.C.I.B. INVINGATOARE CUPA TRANSILVANIEI BEST OF BREED Colarescu Bogdan (RO)
28.09.2008 CACIB ARAD INTERM. V 1 , C.A.C. REZ. C.A.C.I.B. Stefanescu Cristian (RO )
04.10.2008 EUROPEAN DOG SHOW JUNIOR SG Edgar Hellman (ADRK)
19.10.2008 CAC Szentes JUNIOR V 1 , H.P.J. , BEST JUNIOR Vidak Lajos (HU)
15.11.2008 CACIB CLUJ NAPOCA OPEN V 4 Koksis Sandor (H)
16.11.2008 CAC CLUJ NAPOCA OPEN V 2 , R.C.A.C. Blaha Monica (A)
07.03.2009 Magyar Rottweiler Klub MAD (H) INTERM. V 1 , C.A.C. Frank Hedtke (ADRK)
12.04.2009 Magyar Rottweiler Klub Monor (H) OPEN V 3 Anton Spindler (ADRK)
02.05.2009 CACIB TIMISOARA OPEN V 1 , C.A.C. C.A.C.I.B. BEST OF BREED Karl Reisinger (A)
03.05.2009 CACIB TIMISOARA OPEN V 1 ,C.A.C. C.A.C.I.B. BEST OF BREED Petru Munteanu(RO)
19.09.2009 M.A.R.K. Special CAC Hodmezovasarhely(HU) OPEN V 1 ,C.A.C. Komm. Rat. Ernst Kugler(ORK)
26.09.2009 CAC BAIA MARE OPEN V 1 , C.A.C. BEST OPOSITE SEX Papp Vasile (RO)
03.10.2009 CACIB ARAD OPEN V 2 , R.C.A.C. R.C.A.C.I.B. Igor Selimovici (HR)
04.10.2009 CACIB ARAD OPEN V 1 , C.A.C. , C.A.C.I.B. Cenadan Gavril (RO)
14.11.2009 CACIB CLUJ NAPOCA OPEN V 2 , R.C.A.C. Anna Tits (RU)
15.11.2009 CACIB CLUJ NAPOCA OPEN V 1 , C.A.C. , C.A.C.I.B. Rita Kadike-Skadina (LV)
21.11.2009 Magyar Rottweiler Klub Dunakeszi (HU) OPEN V 3 Christian Bernabcher (ORK)
05.12.2009 CAC DERBY ARAD OPEN V 1 , C.A.C. Colarescu Bogdan (RO)
05.04.2010 Magyar Rottweiler Klub Monor CHAMPION V 1 , C.A.C. Frank Hedtke (ADRK)
08.05.2010 CACIB TIMISOARA CHAMPION V 1 , WINNER TIMISOARA C.A.C.I.B. George Schogol (GE)
09.05.2010 CACIB TIMISOARA CHAMPION V 1 , WINNER TIMISOARA C.A.C.I.B. BEST OF BREED Denis Kuzelj (BG)
05.06.2010 CAC LUGOJ CHAMPION V 1 , WINNER LUGOJ BEST OF BREED Lokodi Csaba Zsolt (RO)
12.06.2010 KSS TROFEJ SIEGER (SERBIA) CHAMPION V 3 Christian Bernbacher (OKV)
17.07.2010 CAC ORADEA CHAMPION V 1 , WINNER ORADEA Mitra Calin (RO)
07.08.2010 M.A.R.K. HIROS KUPA (H) CHAMPION V 1 , C.A.C. Hajas Istvan (H)
26.09.2010 BUNDESSIEGER TULLN (A) CHAMPION V 3 Wodak Gabriele (A)
10.10.2010 CACIB ARAD CHAMPION V 1 , WINNER ARAD R.C.A.C.I.B. Marit Sunde (S)
30.04.2011 CENTRAL EASTERN EUROPEAN CUP TIMISOARA CHAMPION V 1, C.A.C.L. C.A.C.I.B. CENTRAL EASTERN EUROPEAN WINNER 2011 Chan Weng Who (MAL)
01.05.2011 CACIB TIMISOARA CHAMPION V 1 , C.A.C.L. C.A.C.I.B. Massimo Inzoli (I)
22.05.2011 M.A.R.K. Special Rottweiler CAC HODMEZO KUPA CHAMPION V 1 , C.A.C. Haas Gabor(H)